ENVOYEZ VOS INFOS :

CONTACT [at] RADIOMETAL [dot] FR

agenda concerts

 

CONCERTS EN SALLE

 

ABORTED

02/11/2018 – Noumatrouff – Mulhouse
03/11/2018 – Casino – Sint Niklass
04/11/2018 – La Citrouille – St-Brieuc
08/11/2018 – Atabal – Biarritz
11/11/2018 – CCO – Lyon
14/11/2018 – Fri-Son – Fribourg (Suisse)
 

ALCEST (+ VAMPILLIA)

21/09/2018 – Le Rex – Toulouse
22/09/2018 – Barbey – Bordeaux
23/09/2018 – Fuz’Yon – La-Roche-Sur-Yon
25/09/2018 – Gaieté Lyrique (+ CELESTE) – Paris
26/09/2018 – La Laiterie – Strasbourg
27/09/2018 – CCO – Lyon
 

ALL THAT REMAINS

09/12/2018 – Glazart – Paris
 

AMENRA (+ OBSCURE SPHINX)

26/09/2018 – Le 106 – Rouen
27/09/2018 – Nef – Angoulème
28/09/2018 – Atabal – Biarritz
30/09/2018 – Le Rex – Toulouse 
02/10/2018 – Le Transbordeur (+ CELESTE) – Lyon
03/10/2018 – Les Trinitaires (+ DELUGE) – Metz 
 

ANAAL NATHRAKH

06/11/2018 – Backstage – Paris
 

ANNIHILATOR

28/10/2018 – Petit Bain – Paris
30/10/2018 – L’Ilyade – Grenoble
31/10/2018 – Metronum – Toulouse
 

A PERFECT CIRCLE

02/12/2018 – Academy – Glasgow (Ecosse)
03/12/2018 – Victoria Warehouse – Manchester (Angleterre)
05/12/2018 – Wembley – Londres (Angleterre)
06/12/2018 – Zénith- Paris
07/12/2018 – Lotto Arena – Anvers (Belgique)
18/12/2018 – Mediolanum Forum – Milan (Italie)
19/12/2018 – Palalottomatica – Rome (Italie)
 

AMORPHIS & SOILWORK (+ JINJER + NAILED TO OBSCURITY)

03/02/2019 – Trix Muziekcentrum – Anvers (Belgique)
06/02/2019 – Cabaret Sauvage – PAris
07/02/2019 – Le Bikini – Toulouse
10/02/2019 – Le Transbordeur – Lyon
16/02/2019 – Z7 – Pratteln (Suisse)
 

ARISTOCRATS.THE

19/09/2018 – Trabendo – Paris
 
 

AS I LAY DYING

04/12/2018 – Maroquinerie – Paris
 

AUDREY HORNE (+ THE NEW ROSES)

12/12/2018 – Laiterie – Strasbourg
13/12/2018 – Blogg – Lyon
14/12/2018 – CCM John Lennon – Limoges
15/12/2018 – Empreinte – Savigny-Le-Temple
 

AUGUST BURNS RED

30/11/2018 – Dynamo – Zurich (Suisse)
02/12/2018 – Ninkasi Kao – Lyon
06/12/2018 – BT59 – Bordeaux
07/12/2018 – Le Machine Du Moulin Rouge – Paris
16/12/2018 – Garage – Sarrebruck (Allemagne)
 

AURA NOIR

08/12/2018 – Petit Bain – Paris
09/12/2018 – Rock School Barbey – Bordeaux
10/12/2018 – Ferrailleur – Nantes
11/12/2018 – Grillen – Colmar
 

AVANTASIA

10/04/2019 – L’Olympia – Paris
 

BATUSHKA

21/09/2018 – CCO – Lyon
27/09/2018 – Le Metronum – Toulouse
28/09/2018 – MJC Antipode – Rennes
29/09/2018 – La Laiterie Artefact – Strasbourg
 

BEHEMOTH (+ AT THE GATES + WOLVES IN THE TRHONE ROOM)

15/01/2019 – Komplex 457 – Zurich (Suisse)
17/01/2019 – Le Transbordeur- Lyon
21/01/2019 – Le Bikini – Toulouse
22/01/2019 – Le Bataclan – Paris
 

THE BLACK QUEEN

19/10/2018 – Le Supersonic – Paris

BLACK STONE CHERRY

03/12/2018 – Elysée Montmartre – Paris
 

BRAINSTORM

20/01/2019 – Petit Bain – Paris
21/01/2019 – Grillen – Colmar
 

BUKOWSKI

07/09/2018 – Au Son D’Euh Lô – Tessy Sur Vire
22/09/2018 – Beastial Fest – Anould
28/09/2018 – Le Novomax – Quimper
29/09/2018 – Le Ferrailleur – Nantes
04/10/2018 – Backstage – Paris (release party)
05/10/2018 – Les 18 Marches – Moissy Cramayel
20/10/2018 – Westill Festival – Vallet
21/10/2018 – Le Dropkick – Reims
24/10/2018 – La Douche Froide – Metz
 

BULLET FOR MY VALENTINE (+ OF MICE & MEN)

30/10/2018 – Samsung Hall – Zurich (Suisse)
06/11/2018 – Casino de Paris – Paris
07/11/2018 – Rockhal – Esch-Sur-Alzette (Luxembourg)
 

BUTCHER BABIES

04/10/2018 – Kulturfabrik – Kohmel (Suisse)
05/10/2018 – Jas Rod – Marseille
09/10/2018 – MJC O Totem – Rillieux-La-Pape
13/10/2018 – Metal Scar Fest – Sachseln (Suisse)
 

CALIBAN

10/12/2018 – CCO – Lyon
11/12/2018 – Trabendo – Paris
 

CLUTCH

15/12/2018 – Elysée Montmartre – Paris
 

CROSSFAITH

10/10/2018 – La Laiterie – Strasbourg
 

DANKO JONES

06/12/2018 – Connexxion Live – Toulouse
11/12/2018 – Forum – Vauréal
 

DEAD DAISIES. THE

30/11/2018 – CCO – Lyon
07/12/2018 – Le Moulin – Marseille
 

DEAFHEAVEN

25/09/2018 – Trix – Anvers (Belgique)
07/10/2018 – La Maroquinerie – Paris
10/10/2018 – Salzhaus – Winterthour (Suisse)
 

DEATH ANGEL

12/12/2018 – Garage – Saarebruck (Allemagne)
15/12/2018 – Les Docks – Lausanne (Suisse)
 
 

DIR EN GREY

14/10/2018 – Trianon – Paris
 

DORO

09/03/2019 – Laiterie – Strasbourg
10/03/2019 – Forum – Vauréal
 

ENSIFERUM

10/12/2018 – Ninkasi Kao – Lyon
11/12/2018 – Machine du Moulin Rouge – Paris
14/12/2018 – Chez Paulette – Nancy
 

ENSLAVED (+ HIGH ON FIRE)

16/10/2018 – Moulin Rouge – Paris
 
 

ENTER SHIKARI

29/03/2019 – Laiterie – Strasbourg
30/03/2019 – Bataclan – Paris
17/04/2019 – AB – Bruxelles (Belgique)
 

EUROPE

27/09/2018 – Trianon – Paris
03/10/2018 – Le Silo – Marseille
 

EXODUS

12/12/2018 – Garage – Sarrebruck (Allemagne)
15/12/2018 – Les Docks – Lausanne (Suisse)
 

GHOST

03/02/2019 – Halle Tony Garnier – Lyon
07/02/2019 – Zénith – Paris
 

GLENN HUGUES

06/11/2018 – Elysée Montmartre – Paris
 

GODSMACK

08/11/2018 – Trix – Anvers (Belgique)
14/11/2018 – Komplex – Zurich (Suisse)
 

GOOD CHARLOTTE

08/02/2019 – Zénith – Paris
 

GRAVE DIGGER

13/01/2019 – Z7 – Pratteln (Suisse)
16/01/2019 – Garage – Sarrebruck (Allemagne)
28/01/2019 – Petit Bain – Paris
30/01/2019 – Biebob – Vosselaar
31/01/2019 – TBA – France
 

GRAVEYARD

08/10/2019 – La Maroquinerie – Paris
 

GREENLEAF

16/11/2018 – Glazart – Paris
 

GRIMNER

22/09/2018 – Manoir Pub – Saint-Maurice (Suisse)
23/09/2018 – Le Klub – Paris
 

GLENNHUGUES

06/11/2018 – Elysée Montmartre – Paris
 

HAKEN

10/03/2019 – Le Transbordeur – Lyon
14/03/2019 – La Maroquinerie – Paris
 

HALESTORM

02/10/2018 – La Cigale – Paris
03/10/2018 – Trix – Anvers (Belgique)
20/10/2018 – Les Docks – Lausanne (Suisse)
21/10/2018 – Dynamo – Zurich (Suisse)
 

HORNA

04/11/2018 – TBA – Lyon
05/11/2018 – Klub – Paris
06/11/2018 – Bifrost Club – Rouen
09/11/2018 – TBA – Suisse

HYPOCRISY (+ KATAKLYSM)

28/10/2018 – Z7 – Pratteln (Suisse)
29/10/2018 – Ninkasi – Lyon
02/11/2018 – CCM John Lennon – Limoges
03/11/2018 – Machine Du Moulin Rouge – Paris
04/11/2018 – Trix – Anvers (Belgique)
 

IHSAHN

05/11/2018 – La Machine- Paris
 

JOHN GARCIA

23/01/2019 – Trabendo – Paris
24/01/2019 – Krakatoa – Bordeaux
28/01/2019 – Ninkasi Kao – Lyon
 

JUDAS PRIEST

27/01/2019 – Zénith – Paris
 

KADAVAR

06/11/2018 – Le Chabada – Angers
07/11/2018 – Le Métronom – Toulouse
14/11/2018 – Espace Malraux – Six Fours Les Plages
30/11/2018 – Garage – Saarebruck
 

KAMELOT (+ LEAVES’EYES)

15/09/2018 – Elysée Montmartre – Paris
04/10/2018 – Metronum – Toulouse
07/10/2018 – CCO – Villeurbanne
 

KATAKLYSM (+ HYPOCRISY)

28/10/2018 – Z7 – Pratteln (Suisse)
29/10/2018 – Ninkasi – Lyon
02/11/2018 – CCM John Lennon – Limoges
03/11/2018 – Machine Du Moulin Rouge – Paris
04/11/2018 – Trix – Anvers (Belgique)
 

KILLING JOKE

26/10/2018 – L’Usine – Genève (Suisse)
27/10/2018 – Cabaret Sauvage – Paris
30/10/2018 – Da Roma – Anvers (Belgique)
 

KING CRIMSON

15/11/2018 – Olympia – Paris
16/11/2018 – Olympia – Paris
 

KORPIKLAANI

26/02/2019 – Splendid – Lille
27/02/2019 – Cigale – Paris
28/02/2019 – Krakatoa – Bordeaux
08/03/2019 – Espace Julien – Marseille
 

KREATOR (+ DIMMU BORGIR, HATEBREED & BLOODBATH)

03/12/2018 – L‘Olympia – Paris
04/12/2018 – Ancienne Belgique – Bruxelles (Belgique)
10/12/2018 – Halle 622 – Zurich (Suisse)
 

L.A. GUNS

14/09/2018 – Empreinte – Savigny-Le-Temple
15/09/2018 – Raismesfest – Raismes
 

LEPROUS (+ AGENT FRESCO)

24/09/2018 – Forum – Vauréal
 

LORDI

17/10/2018 – Petit Bain – Paris
18/10/2018 – Le Chabada – Angers
19/10/2018 – Ninkasi Kao – Lyon
 

MELVINS. THE

28/09/2018 – La Cartonnerie – Reims
29/09/2018 – Festival Détonation – Besançon
01/10/2018 – Het Depot – Louvain (Belgique)
02/10/2018 – Alhambra – Paris
04/10/2018 – La Carène – Brest
05/10/2018 – La Sirène – La Rochelle
 

MONO

06/10/2018 – De Central – Ghent (Belgique)
11/10/2018 – Kiff – Aarau (Suisse)
12/10/2018 – CCO – Lyon
14/10/2018 – Le Rex – Toulouse
15/10/2018 – Krakatoa – Bordeaux
16/10/2018 – Astrolabe – Orléans

MONUMENTS

30/10/2018 – Backstage By The Mill – Paris
31/10/2018 – Scène Michelet – Nantes
 

NAGLFAR (+SCHAMMASCH + ANOMALIE)

02/12/2018 – Le Gibus – Paris
04/12/2018 – Le Blogg – Lyon
 

NAPALM DEATH

25/11/2018 – Antipode – Rennes
 

NIGHT FLIGHT ORCHESTRA. THE

28/11/2018 – Ferrailleur – Nantes
01/12/2018 – Petit Bain – Paris
02/12/2018 – Rex – Toulouse
05/12/2018 – Warmaudio – Lyon
 

NIGHTWISH

10/11/2018 – AccorHotels Arena – Paris
11/11/2018 – Arena – Genève (Suisse)
22/11/2018 – Hallenstadion – Zurich (Suisse)
 

OBSCURA (+ FALLUJAH, ALLEGAEON et FIRST FRAGMENT)

09/02/2019 – Trabendo- Paris
10/02/2019 – Metronum – Toulouse
15/02/2019 – CCO – Villeurbanne
 

OCEAN. THE

01/11/2018 – Backstage – Paris
07/11/2018 – Le Port Franc – Sion (Suisse)
 

OMNIUM GATHERUM

19/11/2018 – Petit Bain – Paris
23/11/2018 – MJC O Totem – Rillieux-La-Pape
 

OOMPH

17/03/2019 – La Laiterie – Strasbourg
20/03/2019 – La Machine – Paris
24/03/2019 – Ninkasi Kao – Lyon
 

OVERKILL (+ DESTRUCTION + FLOTSAM AND JETSAM)

20/03/2019 – Trabendo – Paris
 

OZZY OSBOURNE (+ JUDAS PRIEST)

27/02/2019 – Hallenstadion – Zurich (Suisse)
 

PAIN OF SALVATION

17/09/2018 – Z7 – Pratteln (Suisse)
18/09/2018 – L’Empreinte – Savigny-Le-Temple
19/09/2018 – Ninkasi – Lyon
20/09/2018 – Laiterie – Strasbourg
 

PARKWAY DRIVE

04/02/2019 – Olympia – Paris
 

PERTURBATOR

01/03/2019 – CCO – Lyon
02/03/2019 – La Laiterie – Strasbourg
22/03/2019 – La Botanique – Bruxelles (BEL)
29/03/2019 – Le Trianon – Paris
30/03/2019 – Stereolux – Nantes
 

PORN

01/11/2018 – Rex – Toulouse
02/11/2018 – Ferrailleur – Nantes
03/11/2018 – Boule Noire – Paris
 

POWERWOLF (+ AMARANTHE)

14/11/2018 – Les Docks – Lausanne (Suisse)
15/11/2018 – Komplex 457 – Zurich (Suisse)
17/11/2018 – Saarlandhalle – Saarbrücken (Allemagne)
 

PRIMAL FEAR

04/10/2018 – L’Llyade – Grenoble
10/10/2018 – Le Petit Bain – Paris
12/10/2018 – Biebob – Vosselaar (Belgique)
25/10/2018 – Z7 – Pratteln (Suisse)
 

PROJECT PITCHFORK

26/10/2018 – Laiterie – Strasbourg
 

REVOCATION

09/12/2018 – Jas Rod – Marseille
14/12/2018 – L’Ampli – Pau
15/12/2018 – Petit Bain – Paris
 

RIVERSIDE

06/11/2018 – CCO – Lyon
07/11/2018 – Machine du Moulin Rouge – Paris
 

RUTH RUNDLE. EMMA

06/10/2018 – Aeronef – Lille
07/10/2018 – Grillen – Colmar
16/10/2018 – Le Molotov – Marseille
02/11/2018 – Petit Bain – Paris
 

SAXON

06/10/2018 – Le Moulin – Marseille
07/10/2018 – Transbordeur – Lyon
09/10/2018 – Bikini – Toulouse
15/10/2018 – Bataclan – Paris
 

SCHAMMASCH (+ MOONREICH)

19/10/2018 – Cellier de Clairvaux – Dijon
 

SHINING(NOR)

08/11/2018 – Le Ferailleur – Nantes
09/11/2018 – Backstage – Paris
11/11/2018 – Rex – Toulouse
 

SINSAENUM

28/09/2018 – La Citrouille – St. Brieuc
29/09/2018 – Flow Paris – Paris
30/09/2018 – La Cartonnerie – Reimns
01/10/2018 – Kulturfabrik – Esch-Sur-Alzette (Luxembourg)
12/10/2018 – Galvanik – Zug (Suisse)
14/10/2018 – Le Fil – St. Ètienne
16/10/2018 – Grillen – Colmar
18/10/2018 – Biebob – Vosselaar (Belgique)
 

SKELETONWITCH (+ MANTAR)

07/12/2018 – Petit Bain – Paris
 

SLASH FT. MYLES KENNEDY & THE CONSPIRATORS

22/02/2019 – Zenith – Paris
10/03/2019 – Zenith – Toulouse
 

SOLSTAFIR

05/12/2018 – Jas Rod – Marseille
06/12/2018 – Atabal – Biarritz
11/12/2018 – West Rock – Cognac
12/12/2018 – Le Moloco – Audincourt
13/12/2018 – Aeronef – Lille
 

SONS OF APOLLO

15/09/2018 – Raismesfest – Raismes
12/10/2018 – Elysée Montmartre – Paris
13/10/2018 – Very Prog Festival – Toulouse
15/10/2018 – Le Radiant-Bellevue – Lyon
16/10/2018 – La Laiterie – Strasbourg
 

SPOCK’S BEARD

06/12/2018 – Machine – Paris
 

STONED JESUS

27/09/2018 – Petit Bain – Paris
 

STRATOVARIUS (AVEC TARJA TURUNEN)

14/10/2018 – La Belle Electrique – Grenoble
 

SUICIDE COMMANDO

01/12/2018 – Le Rock n’eat – Lyon
 

TAAKE

11/10/2018 – Petit Bain – Paris
13/10/2018 – Night Fest Metal IX – Arlon (Belgique)
14/10/2018 – Dynamo – Zurich (Suisse)
 

TAMBOURS DU BRONX

19/10/2018 – Les Tanzmatten – Sélestat
 

TERROR

04/12/2018 – Gibus – Paris
 

TURUNEN. TARJA (AVEC STRATOVARIUS)

14/10/2018 – La Belle Electrique – Grenoble
 

ULI JON ROTH

20/12/2018 – Trabendo – Paris
 

ULTRA VOMIT

13/10/2018 – L’Olympia – Paris
17/11/2018 – Bikini – Toulouse
01/12/2018 – Transbordeur – Lyon
 

UNCLE ACID AND THE DEADBEATS

03/12/2018 – Transbordeur – Lyon
09/12/2018 – La Maroquinerie – Paris
 

UNZUCHT

02/11/2018 – Backstage – Paris
 

VADER+ENTOMBED A.D.

24/10/2018 – Nilvange Le Gueulard Plus – Metz
26/10/2018 – L’Etage – Rennes
27/10/2018 – Le Cercle – Chapelle (BEL)
 

VAN CANTO

21/09/2018 – Biebob – Vosselaar
18/10/2018 – Garage – Saarbrücken
19/10/2018 – Petit Bain – Paris
20/10/2018 – Z7 – Pratteln
 

VINTAGE CARAVAN. THE

26/10/2018 – Backstage – Paris
27/10/2018 – Etage – Rennes
 

VOIVOD

21/09/2018 – Gaswerk – Winterthour (Suisse)
22/09/2018 – Ilyade – Seyssinet Pariset
28/09/2018 – Jas’ Rod – Marseille
29/09/2018 – Petit Bain – Paris
30/09/2018 – Ferrailleur – Nantes
09/10/2018 – Magasin 4 – Bruxelles (Belgique)
 

WALKING PAPERS

20/09/2018 – Petit Bain – Paris
24/09/2018 – Secret Place – Montpellier
26/09/2018 – Dynamo – Zurich (Suisse)

WARDRUNA

29/09/2018 – Château des Ducs de Bretagne – Nantes
 
 

WATAIN (+ ROTTING CHRIST)

12/11/2018 – Grillen – Colmar
16/11/2018 – CC John Lennon – Limoges
17/11/2018 – Trabendo – Paris
18/11/2018 – Tyrant Fest – Oignies (pas de ROTTING CHRIST)
 

WILL HAVEN

30/10/2018 – Petit Bain – Paris

WITHIN TEMPTATION

16/11/2018 – Zénith – Paris
20/11/2018 – Rockhal – Luxembourg (Luxembourg)
21/11/2018 – Samsung Hall – Zurich (Suisse)
 

WILSON. STEVEN

19/01/2019 – Laiterie – Strasbourg
21/01/2019 – Cité Des Congrès – Nantes
22/01/2019 – Théâtre Femina – Bordeaux
23/01/2019 – Bikini – Toulouse
26/01/2019 – L’Etage – Rennes
27/01/2019 – Le Cargo – Caen
29/01/2019 – Le Vinci – Tours
30/01/2019 – L’Autre Canal – Nancy
 

ZEAL & ARDOR

09/12/2018 – L’Aeronef – Lille
11/12/2018 – Le Tetris – Le Havre
12/12/2018 – La Cigale – Paris
13/12/2018 – La Laiterie – Strasbourg

FESTIVALS

RAISMESFEST
15-16/09/2018 – Raismes
DARK BREATH FEST
13-14/10/2018 – Bourg-En-Bresse
FESTIVAL GARMONBOZIA
26-27/10/2018 – Rennes
HELLFEST OPEN AIR
21-23/06/2019 – Clisson
  • Arrow
    Arrow
    Mainstage 1 @ Hellfest - jour 3
    Slider
  • 1/3